Harper Snell: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |||
|Hair | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
| | |KAR (Spartanburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|LOC (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|LOC (Charlotte) | |LOC (Charlotte) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|First Day Frug | |First Day Frug | ||
|Musical Theater | |Musical Theater | ||
|Ashlyn Anderson<br />Kayleigh Atterton<br />Baylee Barber<br />Madison Blackwell<br />Aubrie Dresch<br />Hayden Green<br />Jada Kemp<br />Blythe Lambert<br />Kaylen Lawson<br />Addi MacDougall<br />Madison Mazzei<br />Belle Richardson<br />Ana Riddle<br />Kailee Ross-El<br />Kelsey Smith<br />[[McKenzie Ridgeway]]<br />Ellie Tracy<br />Landen White<br />Sami Williamson | |Ashlyn Anderson<br />[[Kayleigh Atterton]]<br />Baylee Barber<br />Madison Blackwell<br />Aubrie Dresch<br />Hayden Green<br />Jada Kemp<br />Blythe Lambert<br />Kaylen Lawson<br />Addi MacDougall<br />Madison Mazzei<br />Belle Richardson<br />Ana Riddle<br />Kailee Ross-El<br />Kelsey Smith<br />[[McKenzie Ridgeway]]<br />Ellie Tracy<br />Landen White<br />Sami Williamson | ||
|LOC (Charlotte) | |LOC (Charlotte) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||