Harper Snell: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 182: Line 182:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2024
| rowspan="5" |2024
| rowspan="3" |As We Sink In
| rowspan="4" |As We Sink In
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="4" |
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior  Female Breakout Artist
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior  Female Breakout Artist
Line 194: Line 194:
|Radix (Concord)
|Radix (Concord)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior Protege
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior Protege
|-
|Hall Of Fame (Charlotte)
|
|-
| rowspan="1" |The Serpent
| rowspan="1" |Open
| rowspan="1" |
|Hall Of Fame (Charlotte)
|
|}
|}