Harper Snell: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |As We Sink In | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Breakout Artist | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Breakout Artist | ||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|Radix (Concord) | |Radix (Concord) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior Protege | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior Protege | ||
|- | |||
|Hall Of Fame (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |The Serpent | |||
| rowspan="1" |Open | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|Hall Of Fame (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||