Harper Snell: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Dance Makers (Columbia) | |Dance Makers (Columbia) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Tommy's National Senior Scholarship | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Tommy's National Senior Scholarship | ||
|- | |||
|Revel (Charleston) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Elite Senior Reveler | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Concord) | |Radix (Concord) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior Protege | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior Protege | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/halloffame/jukebox.aspx?id=12822&searchurl=%2halloffame%2fsearch.aspx%3fid%3d1313%2312822 Hall of Fame (Charlotte) - As We Sink In]</ref> | |Hall of Fame (Charlotte)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/halloffame/jukebox.aspx?id=12822&searchurl=%2halloffame%2fsearch.aspx%3fid%3d1313%2312822 Hall of Fame (Charlotte) - As We Sink In]</ref> | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in American League Senior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in American League Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" |The Serpent | | rowspan="1" |The Serpent | ||