Harper Snell: Difference between revisions

Line 189: Line 189:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Tommy's National Senior Scholarship
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Tommy's National Senior Scholarship
|-
|-
|Revel (Charleston)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Elite Reveler Winner<br />Industry - DC Workshop
|-
|NYCDA (Greenville)
|
|Radix (Concord)
|Radix (Concord)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior Protege
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior Protege
Line 197: Line 202:
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/halloffame/jukebox.aspx?id=12822&searchurl=%2halloffame%2fsearch.aspx%3fid%3d1313%2312822 Hall of Fame (Charlotte) - As We Sink In]</ref>
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/halloffame/jukebox.aspx?id=12822&searchurl=%2halloffame%2fsearch.aspx%3fid%3d1313%2312822 Hall of Fame (Charlotte) - As We Sink In]</ref>
|3<sup>rd</sup> in American League Senior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in American League Senior Solos
|-
|Revel (Charleston)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Elite Reveler Winner<br />Industry - DC Workshop
|-
|NYCDA (Greenville)
|
|-
|-
|The Serpent
|The Serpent