Harper Snell: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 183: Line 183:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2024
| rowspan="12" |2024
|Jump (Greenville)
|Jump (Greenville)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female JUMP VIP
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |As We Sink In
| rowspan="9" |As We Sink In
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="9" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Chantel Aguirre
| rowspan="9" |Chantel Aguirre
|Dance Makers (Columbia)
|Dance Makers (Columbia)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Tommy's National Senior Scholarship
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Tommy's National Senior Scholarship
Line 213: Line 213:
|Starpower (Spartanburg)
|Starpower (Spartanburg)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|24/7 (Myrtle Beach)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |The Serpent
| rowspan="2" |The Serpent