Harper Snell: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2024 | ||
|Jump (Greenville) | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female JUMP VIP | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |As We Sink In | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Chantel Aguirre | ||
|Dance Makers (Columbia) | |Dance Makers (Columbia) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Tommy's National Senior Scholarship | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Tommy's National Senior Scholarship | ||
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
|Starpower (Spartanburg) | |Starpower (Spartanburg) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |The Serpent | | rowspan="2" |The Serpent | ||