Harper Snell: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 183: Line 183:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2024
| rowspan="14" |2024
|Jump (Greenville)
|Jump (Greenville)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female JUMP VIP
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |As We Sink In
| rowspan="10" |As We Sink In
| rowspan="9" |Contemporary
| rowspan="10" |Contemporary
| rowspan="9" |Chantel Aguirre
| rowspan="10" |Chantel Aguirre
|Dance Makers (Columbia)
|Dance Makers (Columbia)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Tommy's National Senior Scholarship
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Tommy's National Senior Scholarship
Line 216: Line 216:
|24/7 (Myrtle Beach)
|24/7 (Myrtle Beach)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Non-Stop Dancer
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |The Serpent
| rowspan="2" |The Serpent
Line 225: Line 228:
|Starpower (Spartanburg)
|Starpower (Spartanburg)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak Invite
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak Invite
|-
| rowspan="1" |Lamb’s Ear
| rowspan="1" |Contemporary
| rowspan="1" |
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|}
|}