Harper Snell: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2024 | ||
|Jump (Greenville) | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female JUMP VIP | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female JUMP VIP | ||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)<ref>[https://www.dropbox.com/scl/fi/rg6p1x2vragdyvre5ddsg/Harper-Snell-Lamb-s-Ear.mov?rlkey=8j4914gwdw93p7zxxt2pql9lw&dl=0 The Dance Awards (Orlando) - Lamb’s Ear]</ref> | |The Dance Awards (Orlando)<ref>[https://www.dropbox.com/scl/fi/rg6p1x2vragdyvre5ddsg/Harper-Snell-Lamb-s-Ear.mov?rlkey=8j4914gwdw93p7zxxt2pql9lw&dl=0 The Dance Awards (Orlando) - Lamb’s Ear]</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |Loved | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|Jump (Greenville) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Jump VIP | |||
|} | |} | ||