Harper Stein: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="4" |Sort Of
| rowspan="5" |Sort Of
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
|Fly Dance (Tampa)
|Fly Dance (Tampa)
|
|
Line 25: Line 25:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|LOC (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Champion Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="18" |2023
| rowspan="18" |2023
Line 183: Line 186:
|-
|-
|LOC (Lakeland)
|LOC (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Safe & Sound
| rowspan="3" |Safe & Sound
Line 195: Line 198:
|-
|-
|LOC (Lakeland)
|LOC (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Champion Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Firework
| rowspan="3" |Firework
Line 207: Line 210:
|-
|-
|LOC (Lakeland)
|LOC (Lakeland)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Champion Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Fashionista
| rowspan="3" |Fashionista
Line 219: Line 222:
|-
|-
|LOC (Lakeland)
|LOC (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Crippled Bird
| rowspan="3" |Crippled Bird
Line 231: Line 234:
|-
|-
|LOC (Lakeland)
|LOC (Lakeland)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Champion Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Sugar Rush
| rowspan="3" |Sugar Rush