Harper Stiglbauer: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 42: Line 42:
|Encore DCS Nationals<br />(Charleston)
|Encore DCS Nationals<br />(Charleston)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Petite Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Petite Solos
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2021
| rowspan="7" |2021
Line 171: Line 164:
[[Category:Females Under 12]]
[[Category:Females Under 12]]
[[Category:SCDC Dancers]]
[[Category:SCDC Dancers]]
[[Category:Southern Strutt Dancers]]