Harper Stiglbauer: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance America | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance America | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Breathe Out | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Carly Gallup | ||
|Jump (Greenville) | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior JUMP VIP | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2024 | ||
|YAGP (Winston-Salem) | |YAGP (Winston-Salem) | ||
|Top 12 in Pre-Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | |Top 12 in Pre-Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | ||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in American League Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in American League Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Revel (Charleston) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||