Harper Stiglbauer: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance America | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance America | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Breathe Out | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Carly Gallup | ||
|Jump (Greenville) | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior JUMP VIP | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2024 | ||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior BreakOut Artist Winner | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior BreakOut Artist Winner | ||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|24/7 (Myrtle Beach)<ref>[https://www.dropbox.com/scl/fi/vkaeti0gu8myzt3z1zmuc/Harper-Stiglbauer-Breathe-Out.mov?rlkey=m6kyqntj7jr24gl9fss1nc39d&dl=0 24/7 (Myrtle Beach) - Breathe Out]</ref> | |24/7 (Myrtle Beach)<ref>[https://www.dropbox.com/scl/fi/vkaeti0gu8myzt3z1zmuc/Harper-Stiglbauer-Breathe-Out.mov?rlkey=m6kyqntj7jr24gl9fss1nc39d&dl=0 24/7 (Myrtle Beach) - Breathe Out]</ref> | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |Mr Holmes | |||
| rowspan="1" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||