Harper Stiglbauer: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 166: Line 166:
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Leah Evans
| rowspan="2" |Leah Evans
|Jump (Greenville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Jump VIP
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|Jump (Greenville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Jump VIP
|}
|}