Hayden Birchman: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 29: Line 29:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2021-2
| rowspan="9" |2021-2
| rowspan="10" |In My Soup
| rowspan="9" |In My Soup
| rowspan="10" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="9" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="10" |
| rowspan="9" |
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|-
|Rainbow (Mesa) 2021<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/573/act/192/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow 2021 - In My Soup]</ref>
|Rainbow (Mesa) 2021<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/573/act/192/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow 2021 - In My Soup]</ref>
|4<sup>th</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 5 & Under Solos<br />Starz of Tomorrow Mini DOY Finalist
|4<sup>th</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 5 & Under Solos<br />Starz of Tomorrow Mini DOY Finalist