Hayden Birchman: Difference between revisions

m Reverted edits by 78.145.133.91 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 253: Line 253:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" |2023
| rowspan="14" |2023
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Burnin' Love
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Kimber Keffler<br />Emerson Mullan<br />Kennedy Miller<br />Allie Aston<br />Livian Bailey<br />Ariella Cusimano<br />Lily Conaway<br />Azury Muhammad
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Boyfriend
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Allie Aston<br />Claire Connett<br />Ariella Cusimano<br />Hadley Davis<br />Charlotte Hebting<br />Emily Kinion<br />Kennedy Lyell<br />Kennedy Miller
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Cupcake Cuties
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Allie Aston<br />Livian Bailey<br />Claire Connett<br />Ariella Cusimano<br />Hadley Davis<br />Charlotte Hebting<br />Emily Kinion<br />Kennedy Lyell<br />Azury Muhammad
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Move to the Beat
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Allie Aston<br />Claire Connett<br />Ariella Cusimano<br />Charlotte Hebting<br />Emily Kinion<br />Kennedy Lyell<br />Azury Muhammad<br />Adelina Quintanilla<br />Dana Homes<br />Emerson Mullan<br />Avery Stephens<br />Brooklyn Maloney
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Encanto
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Allie Aston<br />Livian Bailey<br />Ariella Cusimano<br />Charlotte Hebting<br />Azury Muhammad<br />Adelina Quintanilla<br />Abigail Archer<br />Kimber Keffler<br />Hadleigh Rowe
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Once Upon A Princess
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Allie Aston<br />Livian Bailey<br />Claire Connett<br />Ariella Cusimano<br />Hadley Davis<br />Charlotte Hebting<br />Emily Kinion<br />Kennedy Lyell<br />Azury Muhammad<br />Brielle Bailey<br />McKenzie Costa<br />Adelina Quintanilla<br />Dana Homes<br />Leighton Lyell<br />Mia Mateo<br />Kimber Keffler<br />Emerson Mullan<br />Avery Stephens<br />Lily Conaway<br />Kennedy Miller
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Hercules
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Production
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Production Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Production Groups
|}
|}