Haylie Birchman: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Bexley Bailey<br />Maricela Leon<br />[[Kamdyn Arnold]]<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />Madison Ferry<br />Cami Garcia<br />Aleeza Quershi<br />Brighton Taylor | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rylee Parham<br />Aliyah Middleton<br />Jazzy Diaz<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Bella Diaz<br />[[Kamdyn Arnold]]<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />Madison Ferry<br />Cami Garcia<br />Aleeza Quershi<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Bexley Bailey<br />Silver Bailey<br />Aly Bea | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
|Big Girls | |||
| | |||
|Bexley Bailey<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />Aurora McClure<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />Brighton Taylor | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Lifeguards | |||
| | |||
|Bexley Bailey<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />Aurora McClure<br />Mason McClure<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Keller Roose<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />Brighton Taylor | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||