Haylie Birchman: Difference between revisions

Line 49: Line 49:
|-
|-
|Move
|Move
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2021
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="7" |Heaven Hop
| rowspan="6" |Heaven Hop
| rowspan="7" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="7" |[[Alexis Jennings|Alexis]] & [[Arielle Jennings]]
| rowspan="6" |[[Alexis Jennings|Alexis]] & [[Arielle Jennings]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|
Line 63: Line 63:
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1338/act/393/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Heaven Hop]</ref>
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1338/act/393/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Heaven Hop]</ref>
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos
|-
|KAR (Mesa) 2021
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
|Spotlight (Phoenix)
|Spotlight (Phoenix)