Haylie Birchman: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 70: Line 70:
|4.75 Stars
|4.75 Stars
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2022-3
| rowspan="11" |2022-3
| rowspan="12" |Brass Band
| rowspan="11" |Brass Band
| rowspan="12" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="11" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="12" |[[Alexis Jennings]]
| rowspan="11" |[[Alexis Jennings]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|
Line 97: Line 97:
|Ultra Tour (Phoenix)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/17/act/414/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Tour - Brass Band]</ref>
|Ultra Tour (Phoenix)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/17/act/414/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Tour - Brass Band]</ref>
|8<sup>th</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Solos
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix II)
|Showstopper (Phoenix II)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2024
| rowspan="3" |2024