Haylie Birchman: Difference between revisions

Line 285: Line 285:
| rowspan="2" |McKenzie Costa<br />Amara Kircher<br />Aurora McClure<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]
| rowspan="2" |McKenzie Costa<br />Amara Kircher<br />Aurora McClure<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|Judge's Choice
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 294: Line 294:
| rowspan="2" |Aaliyah Castro<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />Amara Kircher<br />Aurora McClure<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />McKenzie Costa<br />Remi Skidmore<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]
| rowspan="2" |Aaliyah Castro<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />Amara Kircher<br />Aurora McClure<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />McKenzie Costa<br />Remi Skidmore<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Overall Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 303: Line 303:
| rowspan="2" |Haylie Birchman<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />Bella Diaz<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Maricela Leon<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />Brighton Taylor
| rowspan="2" |Haylie Birchman<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />Bella Diaz<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Maricela Leon<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />Brighton Taylor
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theatre Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 317: Line 317:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="18" |2022
| rowspan="16" |2022
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Cafe' Parfait
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |Cafe Parfait
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |Brielle Bailey<br />McKenzie Costa<br />Maribel Gonzalez-Colin<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />Leighton Lyell<br />Mia Mateo<br />Emerson Mullan<br />Adelina Quintanilla<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />Remi Skidmore
| rowspan="2" |Brielle Bailey<br />McKenzie Costa<br />Maribel Gonzalez-Colin<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />Leighton Lyell<br />Mia Mateo<br />Emerson Mullan<br />Adelina Quintanilla<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />Remi Skidmore
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theatre Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 376: Line 367:
| rowspan="2" |[[Kamdyn Arnold]]<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Aly Bea<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />[[Emily Collins]]<br />Bella Diaz<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Caitlyn Pauley<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Brighton Taylor<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Kamdyn Arnold]]<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Aly Bea<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />[[Emily Collins]]<br />Bella Diaz<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Caitlyn Pauley<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Brighton Taylor<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> Junior Production Lines
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 385: Line 376:
| rowspan="2" |Jordyn Chase<br />Bella Diaz<br />Madison Ferry<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Jordynn Lafferty<br />Ellie Lake<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Caitlyn Pauley<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]
| rowspan="2" |Jordyn Chase<br />Bella Diaz<br />Madison Ferry<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Jordynn Lafferty<br />Ellie Lake<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Caitlyn Pauley<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)