Haylie King: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solos<br />Triple Threat | |1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solos<br />Triple Threat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Get Dat | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Tap | ||
|Showstopper (Monroeville) | |Showstopper (Monroeville) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper ECF | |Showstopper ECF | ||
| Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I Love Dance (Pittsburgh) | |I Love Dance (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Best Musicality | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="13" |2022-3 | |||
| rowspan="13" |Queen of the Castle | |||
| rowspan="13" |Acro/Musical Theater | |||
|Showstopper (Monroeville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper ECF | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starbound (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Star Systems (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Extreme Talent 2022 | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Extreme Talent | |Extreme Talent 2023 | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Extreme Talent Nationals | |||
|Junior Miss Extreme Talent | |||
|- | |||
|Dancemakers | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Solos<br />Regional Miss Pre-Teen DEA | |||
|- | |||
|DEA Nationals | |||
|National Miss Pre-Teen DEA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ID (Pittsburgh) | |ID (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 318: | Line 340: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I Love Dance (Pittsburgh) | |I Love Dance (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Best | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="20" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Debut | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Extreme Talent | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Extreme Talent Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Solos<br />Regional Miss Pre-Teen DEA | |||
|- | |||
|TTB | |||
|Perfect Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Not Today | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Solos<br />Regional Miss Pre-Teen DEA | |||
|- | |||
|TTB | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Perfect Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Someone to You | |||
| rowspan="5" |Tap | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Solos<br />Sheer Technique<br />Sheer Style Award<br />Director's Award<br />Tap into the Industry<br />Golden Ticket | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Pre-Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Solos<br />Regional Miss Pre-Teen DEA | |||
|- | |||
|TTB | |||
|Perfect Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |No Wind Resistance | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Wild About Dance | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Wild About Dance<br />Best Choreography<br />Technique Award | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Commitment Award | |||
|- | |||
|TTB | |||
|Perfect Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Another Dimension | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Starbound (Pittsburgh) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Pre-Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Solos<br />Regional Miss Pre-Teen DEA | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 447: | Line 579: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2021-3 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |My Name First | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jenna DiNardo | ||
|Applause (Pittsburgh) | |Applause (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Encore Junior Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Encore Junior Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 459: | Line 591: | ||
|Extreme Talent | |Extreme Talent | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Extreme Talent Nationals | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 466: | Line 601: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starbound (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Elite Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |||
|Once Upon Another Time | |Once Upon Another Time | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 478: | Line 610: | ||
|Showstopper (Monroeville) | |Showstopper (Monroeville) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022-3 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Groove is in the Heart | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jenna DiNardo | |||
|Extreme Talent | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dancemakers | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 510: | Line 652: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2021, 3 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Camille, Colette, Fifi | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Aislynn Hoyt<br />Lola Cataldo | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) 2021 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) 2023 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 521: | Line 666: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper ECF | |Showstopper ECF | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 529: | Line 677: | ||
|Showstopper (Monroeville) | |Showstopper (Monroeville) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Crystal Award | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Money, Money, Money | |||
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jenna DiNardo<br />Luke Brand | |||
|Dancemakers | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DEA Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Extreme Talent | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Ultimate Entertainment | |||
|- | |||
|Extreme Talent Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wild Wild West | |||
| | |||
|Aislynn Hoyt<br />Lola Cataldo | |||
|Starbound (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Elite Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 586: | Line 762: | ||
*2021 Miss Mini Onstage New York | *2021 Miss Mini Onstage New York | ||
*2021 National Miss Extreme Talent | *2021 National Miss Extreme Talent | ||
*2023 Junior Miss Wild About Dance | |||
*2023 Regional Miss Pre-Teen DEA | |||
*2023 National Miss Pre-Teen DEA | |||
*2023 National Junior Miss Extreme Talent | |||
*2025 Miss Dance Educators of America | *2025 Miss Dance Educators of America | ||
Revision as of 16:13, 29 September 2025
Haylie Alivia King (born on November 17, 2010) is a teenage dancer/actress/model from Pennsylvania, who trains at Dance by Cami.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Let Me Entertain You | Tap | Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | 5th in Mini Solos |
| Showstopper ECF | ||||
| Radix (Pittsburgh) | ||||
| 2018 | When I Get My Name in Lights | Tap | Radix (Pittsburgh) | 1st Place |
| Mama I'm a Big Girl Now | Tap | Jump (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Wild About Dance | 1st in 7-9 Solos Petite Miss Wild About Dance | |||
| DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||||
| DEA Nationals | ||||
| Starpower Nationals | ||||
| 2019 | Move! | Tap | Access Broadway | Best Dancer 8 & Under |
| Creation (Columbus) | 1st in Mini Solos Petite Miss Creation Ultimate Victories It Factor | |||
| Dancemakers (Pittsburgh) | 1st in 7-8 Solos | |||
| I Love Dance (Pittsburgh) | 1st in 6-8 Solos | |||
| Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | ||||
| Showstopper ECF | Crystal Award | |||
| StarQuest (Youngstown) | 1st in Petite Solos Elite 8 Petite Miss StarQuest Costume Award Born to Perform Platinum Plus | |||
| Wild About Dance | 1st in 7-9 Solos Petite Miss Wild About Dance Diamond | |||
| DEA (Pittsburgh) | 2nd in Mini Solos | |||
| DEA Nationals | ||||
| Nexstar (Greensburg) | 1st in Advanced 8 & Under Solos Petite Miss Nexstar | |||
| Little Me | Acro | Access Broadway | Best Dancer 8 & Under | |
| Creation (Columbus) | 1st in Mini Solos Petite Miss Creation Ultimate Victories It Factor | |||
| I Love Dance (Pittsburgh) | 2nd in 6-8 Solos | |||
| Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | ||||
| Showstopper ECF | 1st in Mini Solos Crystal Award | |||
| StarQuest (Youngstown) | ||||
| Wild About Dance | Diamond | |||
| DEA (Pittsburgh) | 1st in Petite Solos | |||
| DEA Nationals | ||||
| Nexstar (Greensburg) | Power Pak | |||
| When She Loved Me | Lyrical | Access Broadway | Best Dancer 8 & Under | |
| Creation (Columbus) | 1st in Mini Solos Petite Miss Creation Ultimate Victories It Factor | |||
| I Love Dance (Pittsburgh) | 3rd in 6-8 Solos | |||
| StarQuest (Youngstown) | ||||
| Wild About Dance | Diamond | |||
| DEA (Pittsburgh) | Mr. Bill Award $100 Musical Theatre Scholarship | |||
| DEA Nationals | ||||
| Nexstar (Greensburg) | ||||
| 2020 | Ribbons Undone | Contemporary | Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |
| BTS | Diamond | |||
| 2020-1 | 20th Century Fox | Tap | Applause (Pittsburgh) | Elite Platinum |
| Dancemakers (Pittsburgh) | 3rd in Junior Solos | |||
| DEA (Pittsburgh) 2020 | ||||
| DEA (Pittsburgh) 2021 | Mr. Bill Award Platinum | |||
| DEA Nationals | 1st in Junior Solos | |||
| Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | 5th in Junior Solos | |||
| BTS | Diamond | |||
| Extreme Talent | ||||
| I Love Dance (Pittsburgh) | ||||
| Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | 1st in Advanced Mini Solos 1st in Tap Solos Miss Mini Onstage New York Triple Threat Platinum | |||
| Wild About Dance | 1st in 7-9 Solos Petite Miss Wild About Dance Diamond | |||
| Speaking French | Musical Theater | Applause (Pittsburgh) | Most Entertaining Elite Platinum | |
| Showstopper (Pittsburgh) 2020 | ||||
| Showstopper (Pittsburgh) 2021 | ||||
| Showstopper ECF | ||||
| BTS | Diamond | |||
| DEA (Pittsburgh) | 1st in Junior Solos Regional Junior Miss DEA Mr. Bill Award Platinum | |||
| DEA Nationals | National Junior Miss DEA | |||
| Extreme Talent | National Junior Miss Extreme Talent | |||
| I Love Dance (Pittsburgh) | 2nd in Junior Solos | |||
| Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | 1st in Musical Theater Solos Triple Threat Platinum | |||
| TTB | ||||
| Wild About Dance | 1st in 7-9 Solos Petite Miss Wild About Dance Diamond | |||
| 2021-2 | Poltergeist | Acro | Applause (Pittsburgh) | 1st in Encore Junior Solos Elite Platinum |
| Dancemakers (Pittsburgh) | 3rd in Pre-Teen Solos | |||
| DEA (Pittsburgh) | Mr. Bill Award Platinum | |||
| Extreme Talent 2021 | ||||
| Extreme Talent 2022 | 1st in Junior Solos | |||
| ID (Pittsburgh) | 1st in Junior Solos Junior Miss ID Dance | |||
| I Love Dance (Pittsburgh) 2021 | 1st in Junior Solos | |||
| I Love Dance (Pittsburgh) 2022 | 1st in Junior Solos | |||
| Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | 1st in Acro Solos Triple Threat Platinum | |||
| Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | 4th in Junior Solos | |||
| Showstopper (Monroeville) | ||||
| It's Not My Fault | Jazz | Applause (Pittsburgh) | Elite Platinum | |
| DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||||
| ID (Pittsburgh) | 1st in Junior Solos Junior Miss ID Dance | |||
| Extreme Talent 2021 | ||||
| Extreme Talent 2022 | 1st in Junior Solos | |||
| I Love Dance (Pittsburgh) 2021 | 3rd in Junior Solos | |||
| I Love Dance (Pittsburgh) 2022 | 1st in Junior Solos | |||
| Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | 1st in Jazz Solos Triple Threat | |||
| 2022 | Get Dat | Tap | Showstopper (Monroeville) | |
| Showstopper ECF | 1st in Junior Solos | |||
| Extreme Talent | 1st in Junior Solos | |||
| ID (Pittsburgh) | 1st in Junior Solos Junior Miss ID Dance | |||
| I Love Dance (Pittsburgh) | 1st in Junior Solos Best Musicality | |||
| 2022-3 | Queen of the Castle | Acro/Musical Theater | Showstopper (Monroeville) | 1st in Junior Solos Crystal Award |
| Showstopper ECF | 1st in Junior Solos | |||
| Starbound (Pittsburgh) | ||||
| Star Systems (Pittsburgh) | ||||
| Extreme Talent 2022 | 1st in Junior Solos | |||
| Extreme Talent 2023 | 1st in Junior Solos | |||
| Extreme Talent Nationals | Junior Miss Extreme Talent | |||
| Dancemakers | ||||
| DEA (Pittsburgh) | 1st in Pre-Teen Solos Regional Miss Pre-Teen DEA | |||
| DEA Nationals | National Miss Pre-Teen DEA | |||
| ID (Pittsburgh) | 1st in Junior Solos Junior Miss ID Dance | |||
| I Love Dance (Pittsburgh) | 1st in Junior Solos | |||
| Jump (Pittsburgh) | ||||
| 2023 | Debut | Jazz | Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |
| Star Systems (Pittsburgh) | ||||
| Extreme Talent | ||||
| Extreme Talent Nationals | ||||
| DEA (Pittsburgh) | 1st in Pre-Teen Solos Regional Miss Pre-Teen DEA | |||
| TTB | Perfect Platinum | |||
| Not Today | Contemporary | Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | 2nd in Pre-Teen Solos | |
| Star Systems (Pittsburgh) | ||||
| DEA (Pittsburgh) | 1st in Pre-Teen Solos Regional Miss Pre-Teen DEA | |||
| TTB | 1st in Junior Solos Perfect Platinum | |||
| Someone to You | Tap | Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | 1st in Pre-Teen Solos Sheer Technique Sheer Style Award Director's Award Tap into the Industry Golden Ticket | |
| Star Systems (Pittsburgh) | ||||
| Starbound (Pittsburgh) | 1st in Junior Pre-Teen Solos | |||
| DEA (Pittsburgh) | 1st in Pre-Teen Solos Regional Miss Pre-Teen DEA | |||
| TTB | Perfect Platinum | |||
| No Wind Resistance | Wild About Dance | 1st in Junior Solos Junior Miss Wild About Dance Best Choreography Technique Award | ||
| Starbound (Pittsburgh) | Commitment Award | |||
| TTB | Perfect Platinum | |||
| Another Dimension | Starbound (Pittsburgh) | 6th in Junior Pre-Teen Solos | ||
| DEA (Pittsburgh) | 1st in Pre-Teen Solos Regional Miss Pre-Teen DEA | |||
Youth American Grand Prix
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | City | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Three Odalisque Le Corsaire | Classical | Marcus Petipa | Pittsburgh | |
| Newton's Cradle | Contemporary | Miriam Scigliano | Top 12 |
Duets
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Hand Clap | Tap | Jenna DiNardo | Jump (Pittsburgh) | 1st in JUMPStart Duos/Trios |
| Wild About Dance | |||||
| DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||||
| DEA Nationals | |||||
| Starpower Nationals | |||||
| 2019 | Mr. Personality | Tap | Jenna DiNardo | Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |
| Showstopper ECF | |||||
| StarQuest (Youngstown) | 1st in Petite Duets/Trios | ||||
| I Love Dance (Pittsburgh) | 1st in 6-8 Duos/Trios | ||||
| Wild About Dance | 1st in 7-9 Duos/Trios | ||||
| DEA (Pittsburgh) | 1st in Petite Duets/Trios | ||||
| DEA Nationals | |||||
| Nexstar (Greensburg) | 1st in Advanced 8 & Under Duets/Trios | ||||
| Roxie & Velma | Jazz | Gianna Ruffolo | Dancemakers | ||
| Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||||
| Showstopper ECF | |||||
| DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||||
| DEA Nationals | |||||
| Wild About Dance | 2nd in 7-9 Duos/Trios | ||||
| Nexstar (Greensburg) | 2nd in Advanced 8 & Under Duets/Trios | ||||
| 2020-1 | Tutti Fruitti | unknown | Jenna DiNardo | Applause (Pittsburgh) | 3rd in Encore Junior Duets/Trios |
| Dancemakers (Pittsburgh) | 1st in Junior Duets/Trios | ||||
| DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||||
| BTS | 1st in Junior Duets/Trios | ||||
| Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | 1st in Advanced Mini Duets/Trios | ||||
| Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | 2nd in Junior Duets/Trios | ||||
| 2021-3 | My Name First | unknown | Jenna DiNardo | Applause (Pittsburgh) | 2nd in Encore Junior Duets/Trios |
| DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||||
| Extreme Talent | |||||
| Extreme Talent Nationals | 1st in Junior Duets/Trios | ||||
| Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | 3rd in Junior Duets/Trios | ||||
| Showstopper ECF | |||||
| Starbound (Pittsburgh) | 3rd in Teen Elite Duets/Trios | ||||
| 2022 | Once Upon Another Time | Julia McCann | Showstopper (Monroeville) | 10th in Teen Duets/Trios | |
| 2022-3 | Groove is in the Heart | Tap | Jenna DiNardo | Extreme Talent | |
| Dancemakers |
Trios
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Cowgirls | unknown | Jenna DiNardo Emma Piatek |
Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | 5th in Mini Duets/Trios |
| Showstopper ECF | |||||
| 2020 | Remember You Young | unknown | Gisselle Gutierrez Jamisyn Kolaczynski |
DEA (Pittsburgh) | |
| Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | 6th in Junior Duets/Trios | ||||
| 2021, 3 | Camille, Colette, Fifi | Musical Theater | Aislynn Hoyt Lola Cataldo |
DEA (Pittsburgh) 2021 | |
| DEA (Pittsburgh) 2023 | |||||
| Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | 6th in Junior Duets/Trios | ||||
| Showstopper ECF | |||||
| Star Systems (Pittsburgh) | |||||
| 2022 | Little Bird | Aislynn Hoyt Lola Cataldo |
Showstopper (Monroeville) | 2nd in Junior Duets/Trios Crystal Award | |
| 2023 | Money, Money, Money | Musical Theater | Jenna DiNardo Luke Brand |
Dancemakers | |
| DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||||
| DEA Nationals | |||||
| Extreme Talent | 1st in Junior Duets/Trios Ultimate Entertainment | ||||
| Extreme Talent Nationals | |||||
| Starbound (Pittsburgh) | |||||
| Wild Wild West | Aislynn Hoyt Lola Cataldo |
Starbound (Pittsburgh) | 3rd in Junior Elite Duets/Trios |
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Playmates | Jenna DiNardo Gianna Ruffolo Marissa Marwood |
Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | 3rd in Mini Small Groups | |
| Ease on Down | Alena Dudek Gianna Ruffolo Tessa Braham Taliyah Jeffe |
Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | 1st in Junior Small Groups | ||
| 2021 | Space Jam | Many Dancers | Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | 9th in Teen Large Groups | |
| 2022 | Until We Go Down | Julia McCann Eve Brand Lily Zuckett Aislynn Hoyt Lola Cataldo Evie Aloise |
Showstopper (Monroeville) | 2nd in Junior Small Groups | |
| My Future | Julia McCann Lola Cataldo Eve Brand Aislynn Hoyt |
Showstopper (Monroeville) | 8th in Junior Small Groups |
Dance Titles
- 2018 Petite Miss Wild About Dance
- 2019 Elite 8 Petite Miss Starquest
- 2019 Petite Miss Nexstar
- 2019 Petite Miss Wild About Dance
- 2020 Petite Miss Wild About Dance
- 2021 Regional Junior Miss Dance Educators of America
- 2021 National Junior Miss Dance Educators of America
- 2021 National Junior Miss Extreme Talent
- 2021 Miss Mini Onstage New York
- 2021 National Miss Extreme Talent
- 2023 Junior Miss Wild About Dance
- 2023 Regional Miss Pre-Teen DEA
- 2023 National Miss Pre-Teen DEA
- 2023 National Junior Miss Extreme Talent
- 2025 Miss Dance Educators of America