Alexa Moffett: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 191: Line 191:
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| style="text-align: center; " |Brooklynn Fetter
| style="text-align: center; " |Brooklynn Fetter
| style="text-align: center; " |It’s in His Kiss
| style="text-align: center; " |It’s in His Kiss
Line 220: Line 220:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Wish Upon a Star
| style="text-align: center; " |Wish Upon a Star
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Jenna Valenzuela]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Come Home
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Shake and Shimmy
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Watson]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Look to You
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
|-
|-
Line 226: Line 237:
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="18" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Hallelujah
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]]
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Mad World
| style="text-align: center; " |Mad World
Line 278: Line 293:
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Watson]]
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Jenna Valenzuela]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Not About Angels
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Watson]]
| style="text-align: center; " |No More I Love You’s
| style="text-align: center; " |No More I Love You’s
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Power of Love
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
|-
Line 286: Line 308:
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="22" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Abandoned
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Bizzy Bendure
| style="text-align: center; " |Wherever You Will Go
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Medicine
| style="text-align: center; " |Medicine
Line 362: Line 392:
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooklin Cooley]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Growth
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Unbroken
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Daylyn Lucky]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Daylyn Lucky]]
| style="text-align: center; " |As She Passes
| style="text-align: center; " |As She Passes
Line 549: Line 586:
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="14" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="13" style="text-align: center; " |Club Dance Studio
| rowspan="14" style="text-align: center; " |Club Dance Studio
| style="text-align: center; " |America
| style="text-align: center; " |America
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
Line 577: Line 614:
| style="text-align: center; " |Natural Woman
| style="text-align: center; " |Natural Woman
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Run
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Somewhere Only We Know
| style="text-align: center; " |Somewhere Only We Know