Alexa Moffett: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Brooklynn Fetter | | style="text-align: center; " |Brooklynn Fetter | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |It’s in His Kiss | | style="text-align: center; " |It’s in His Kiss | ||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wish Upon a Star | | style="text-align: center; " |Wish Upon a Star | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Jenna Valenzuela]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Come Home | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shake and Shimmy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Watson]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Look to You | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 226: | Line 237: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hallelujah | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mad World | | style="text-align: center; " |Mad World | ||
| Line 278: | Line 293: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Watson]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Jenna Valenzuela]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Not About Angels | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Watson]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |No More I Love You’s | | style="text-align: center; " |No More I Love You’s | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Power of Love | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 286: | Line 308: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="22" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Abandoned | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bizzy Bendure | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wherever You Will Go | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Medicine | | style="text-align: center; " |Medicine | ||
| Line 362: | Line 392: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooklin Cooley]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Growth | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Unbroken | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Daylyn Lucky]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Daylyn Lucky]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |As She Passes | | style="text-align: center; " |As She Passes | ||
| Line 549: | Line 586: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" style="text-align: center; " |Club Dance Studio | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |America | | style="text-align: center; " |America | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| Line 577: | Line 614: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Natural Woman | | style="text-align: center; " |Natural Woman | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Run | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Somewhere Only We Know | | style="text-align: center; " |Somewhere Only We Know | ||