Alexa Moffett: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 306: Line 306:
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
|-
| rowspan="22" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="31" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]]
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Abandoned
| style="text-align: center; " |Abandoned
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Kelleya Alderete
| style="text-align: center; " |Bitter Song
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Bizzy Bendure]]
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Bizzy Bendure]]
Line 332: Line 336:
| style="text-align: center; " |Roxie
| style="text-align: center; " |Roxie
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Sophia Frilot]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Unbelief
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kendra Guest]]
| style="text-align: center; " |A Bird’s Song
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]]
Line 344: Line 356:
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Dylynn Jones]]
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kamilla Johnson]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Ordinary People
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Dylynn Jones]]
| style="text-align: center; " |In the Shallows
| style="text-align: center; " |In the Shallows
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstorm
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
|-
Line 354: Line 373:
| style="text-align: center; " |Juliet
| style="text-align: center; " |Juliet
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Tate McRae]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Gold
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]]
Line 364: Line 387:
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Breanne Ng]]
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Breanne Ng]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Autumn Leaves
| style="text-align: center; " |Autumn Leaves
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Summer O’Haver]]
| style="text-align: center; " |High Places
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
|-
|-
Line 384: Line 411:
| style="text-align: center; " |Kali Schmeltzer
| style="text-align: center; " |Kali Schmeltzer
| style="text-align: center; " |Bloom
| style="text-align: center; " |Bloom
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Jenna Valenzuela]]
| style="text-align: center; " |At Last
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |At the Beginning
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
|-
Line 390: Line 424:
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="18" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| style="text-align: center; " |Raven Alanes
| style="text-align: center; " |Dreams Remain
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Perris Amento]]
| style="text-align: center; " |As If Time Stood Still
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Falling Rain
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Dyllan Blackburn]]
| style="text-align: center; " |There is a World
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooklin Cooley]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooklin Cooley]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Growth
| style="text-align: center; " |Growth
Line 396: Line 445:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Unbroken
| style="text-align: center; " |Unbroken
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Bella Dimopoulos]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Speak to Me
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Selena Hamilton]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Fix It
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Brooklyn Jara
| style="text-align: center; " |Patterns
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooke Kosinski]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Lullaby
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
|-
|-
Line 403: Line 468:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Porcelain Doll
| style="text-align: center; " |Porcelain Doll
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kelsey Millar]]
| style="text-align: center; " |In Time
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Faith Montoya
| style="text-align: center; " |In Quiet Rooms
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
|-
Line 409: Line 482:
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Ava Siniscalchi]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Blowin’ in the Wind
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Kelly Sweeney
| style="text-align: center; " |Dusk
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Casey Tran
| style="text-align: center; " |Diligence
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |Aleena Aoun
| style="text-align: center; " |Aleena Aoun
| style="text-align: center; " |If I Will
| style="text-align: center; " |If I Will
Line 441: Line 526:
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Foolish Games
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Katie Couch]]
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Katie Couch]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Everything
| style="text-align: center; " |Everything
Line 457: Line 546:
| style="text-align: center; " |Nothing Compares
| style="text-align: center; " |Nothing Compares
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Calico Reyes
| style="text-align: center; " |I Hear
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brightyn Rines]]
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brightyn Rines]]