Hope Edwards: Difference between revisions

m 1 revision imported
No edit summary
Line 47: Line 47:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2016
| rowspan="5" |2016
| rowspan="4" |Smile
| rowspan="5" |Smile
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="5" |
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 56: Line 56:
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|KAR (Pomona)
|unknown
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)