Isabella Tjoe: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 136: Line 136:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="5" |2023
|Metamorphosis
|Metamorphosis
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 154: Line 154:
|Showstopper (San Francisco)
|Showstopper (San Francisco)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|Respect
|Jazz
|Abigail So
[[Aria Du]]
Arielle Konaris
Avery Yamaguchi
Iris Chan
Lia Stowell
Megan Ha
Sierra Guo
Anaya Seals
[[Isabella Tjoe]]
Kailana Perez
Kensington Begley
|Showstopper (San Francisco)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Disco Pop
|Disco Pop