Isabella Tjoe: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="15" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Air Sur La Corde Del Sol | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
|KAR (San Jose) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (San Francisco) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |If My Friends Could See Me Now | |||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | |||
|KAR (San Jose) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (San Francisco) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Variation From Sleeping Beauty | |||
| rowspan="5" |Ballet | |||
|KAR (San Jose) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (San Francisco) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="24" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|KAR (San Jose) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (San Francisco) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 60: | Line 100: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|KAR (San Jose) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (San Francisco) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|KAR (San Jose) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (San Francisco) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|KAR (San Jose) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (San Francisco) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (San Jose) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 111: | Line 172: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2021 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||