Isabella Piedrahita: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
|parents = Julia Piedrahita (mother)
|parents = Julia Piedrahita (mother)
|siblings = [[Lucia Piedrahita]] (sister)
|siblings = [[Lucia Piedrahita]] (sister)
|titles = ''see below''
|friends = [[Ellie Self]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Bella Charnstrom]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Kayla Igo]]
|friends = [[Ellie Self]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Bella Charnstrom]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Kayla Igo]]
}}'''Isabella Sofia Piedrahita ''' (born on March 28, 2011) is a young tweenage competitive dancer from Arizona, who trains at Dance Force. Formerly, she trained and competed at Danceplex.
}}'''Isabella Sofia Piedrahita ''' (born on March 28, 2011) is a young tweenage competitive dancer from Arizona, who trains at Dance Force. Formerly, she trained and competed at Danceplex.
{{stub}}


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 30: Line 27:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards