Isabella Lynch: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|Best Junior Performance winner | |Best Junior Performance winner | ||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Avery R. Hall]] <br> Emma Donnelly <br> [[Sami Sonder]] <br> [[Gianna Mojiner]] <br> Caroline Skrable <br> Sofia Mah | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||