Isabella Plotczyk: Difference between revisions
Created page with "{{Infobox dancer |name = Isabella Plotczyk |image = File:Isabella Plotczyk.jpg |gender = Female |age = 11 |birthdate = July 11, 2013 |nationality = American |hometown = Virginia |height = |eye color = Brown |hair color = Brunette |school grade = 5th (23/24) |profession = Dancer |affiliations = |dance studios = Stars Dance Studio <br> Studio Bleu Dance Center |titles = ''see below'' |parents = |siblings = |friends = |nicknames = Smiley }}'''Isabella 'Smiley' Plotczyk'..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|profession = Dancer | |profession = Dancer | ||
|affiliations = | |affiliations = | ||
|dance studios = Stars Dance Studio <br> Studio Bleu Dance Center | |dance studios = The Dance Lab (2019-2020) <br> Stars Dance Studio (2020-2021) <br> Studio Bleu Dance Center (2021-) | ||
|titles = ''see below'' | |titles = ''see below'' | ||
|parents = | |parents = | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lost | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
|Spirit (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Miss Spirit<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||