Isabella Plotczyk: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 144: Line 144:
|5 Stars
|5 Stars
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2024
| rowspan="4" |2024
|Baby Jessica
|Baby Jessica
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 151: Line 151:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
|London Bridge
|In the Air
|Jazz
|Open
|Kendall Dorman
|unknown
|Revolution (Woodbridge)
|Platinum
|-
| rowspan="2" |London Bridge
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Kendall Dorman
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|5 Star Elite
|5 Star Elite
|-
|Revolution (Woodbridge)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Solos<br />Revolutionary
|}
|}