Isabella Plotczyk: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 181: Line 181:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Solos<br />Revolutionary
|7<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Solos<br />Revolutionary
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2025
| rowspan="3" |2025
|Little Sister
|Little Sister
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 193: Line 193:
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|Platinum
|Platinum
|-
|That's So Hot
|Jazz
|TBA
|DITS (Laurel)
|TBA
|}
|}