Isabella Plotczyk: Difference between revisions
m Reverted edit by 73.216.241.47 (talk) to last revision by LoomerE |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Solos<br />Revolutionary | |7<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Solos<br />Revolutionary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2025 | ||
|Little Sister | |Little Sister | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|Scratched | |Scratched | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shadows of Deceit | | rowspan="2" |Shadows of Deceit | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Baylee Hamblin | | rowspan="2" |Baylee Hamblin | ||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |- | ||
|That's So Hot | |That's So Hot | ||
| Line 199: | Line 202: | ||
|DITS (Laurel) | |DITS (Laurel) | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |||
|Freakum | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|} | |} | ||