Isabella Plotczyk: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 295: Line 295:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="31" |2025
| rowspan="33" |2025
|Breath of Life
|Breath of Life
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 438: Line 438:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Jazz Large Groups<br />9-11 Groups "Outstanding Technique" Award<br />Level 3 9-11 Golden Ticket<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Jazz Large Groups<br />9-11 Groups "Outstanding Technique" Award<br />Level 3 9-11 Golden Ticket<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|TBA
|-
|Bottom of the River
|Open
|Baylee Hamblin
|Amelia Gonska<br />[[Audrina Brudner]]<br />Ava Kwitkiwski<br />Gracie Rohr<br />[[Karlyn Medina]]<br />Madison Clay<br />[[Miah von Grolman]]<br />Natalia Zingaro<br />Olivia Fox<br />Stella Tullio
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|TBA
|-
|When You're Good to Mama
|Musical Theatre
|Gloria Hampton
|[[Audrina Brudner]]<br />Avery Medina<br />Brynn Smith<br />Erin Lee<br />Jordyn Medina<br />Juliana Zingaro<br />Kaitlyn Worley<br />Lily Mendoza<br />Madison Wilson<br />Samantha Torres
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|TBA
|TBA