Lennyn Condie: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Something | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|NYCDA (Provo) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="8" |Suspicious Minds | |||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Provo) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Westminster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Provo) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Austin) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Provo) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NRG (Provo) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:01, 30 July 2024
Lennyn Condie (born on December 1, 2014) is a young dancer from Utah, who trains at the Center Stage Dance studio.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Something | Contemporary | NYCDA (Provo) | |
| The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||||
| 2024 | Suspicious Minds | Contemporary | 24/7 (Provo) | |
| JUMP (Provo) | ||||
| JUMP (Westminster) | ||||
| Radix (Provo) | ||||
| NUVO (Provo) | ||||
| NUVO (Austin) | ||||
| NYCDA (Provo) | ||||
| NRG (Provo) | ||||
| 7th in Teen Solos | ||||
| 1st in Teen Solos | ||||
| 2nd in Teen Solos | ||||
| 4th in Teen Solos | ||||
| 1st in Teen Solos | ||||
| 2nd in Teen Solos |
External Link
- Instagram (Privatized)