Molly Long: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Run to You | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior American League Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Diamond Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |A Case of You | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Lakewood) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Power Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||