Molly Long: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jolene | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Shelby Yuen | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Diamond Duet/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Trios=== | ===Trios=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 187: | Line 190: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Seduces Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Rachel Ruiz <br> Sonia Sanchez | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior American League Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior American League Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pasadena) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Xtreme Senior Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 200: | Line 206: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 440: | Line 446: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems | | style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |It's All Coming Back to Me | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Shannon Mather | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pasadena) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Xtreme Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups <br> Showbiz Icon Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Diamond Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Permanent | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Shannon Mather | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior American League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pasadena) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Xtreme Senior Small Groups <br> Senior FDC Judge's Choice Cup <br> Senior Lyrical FDC Judge's Choice Cup | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Sexy Magic | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior American League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Sweet Dreams | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Shannon Mather | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pasadena) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Xtreme Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Diamond Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Diamond Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||