Molly Long: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 507: | Line 507: | ||
==Choreographer Credits== | ==Choreographer Credits== | ||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Studio | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Club Dance Studio | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Schoolin' Life | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Dance Precisions | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Scream and Shout | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Way You Make Me Feel | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Dance Company | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |A Little Party | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |GNO | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Club Dance Studio | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Here I Come | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Dance Precisions | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Proud Mary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wonderland | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Dance Company | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wikked Lil Girls | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Club Dance Studio | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bang Bang | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Barbie Girl | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Clumsy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Feel Like a Woman | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lose Control | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Public Affair | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Salute | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Larkin Dance Studio | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Confident | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hey How You Doing | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rule the World | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Project 21 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dangerous Woman | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fergalicious | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Naughty Girl | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|} | |||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | ||
| Line 539: | Line 627: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sophia Brown | | style="text-align: center; " |Sophia Brown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Confident | | style="text-align: center; " |Confident | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jacqueline Davis | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Black and Gold | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bella Dimopoulos | | style="text-align: center; " |Bella Dimopoulos | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Look at Me | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||