Molly Long: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 603: | Line 603: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gwen Choi]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cooties | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nina Choi]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Nina Choi]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Pull of the Moon | | style="text-align: center; " |Pull of the Moon | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Peyton Heitz]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |W.O.M.A.N. | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lauren Kettering | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hit Me with a Hot Note | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Ava Siniscalchi]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Ava Siniscalchi]] | ||
| Line 612: | Line 624: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Bailey Sok]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Don't Upset the Rhythm | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Peyton Heitz]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Respect | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Titanium | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Melia Mariano | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |It Will Rain | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Single Ladies | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brianna Racewicz]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Beautiful, Beautiful | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |New Attitude | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Ava Siniscalchi]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Heartbreaker | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Peyton Heitz]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Peyton Heitz]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Freddy | | style="text-align: center; " |Freddy | ||
| Line 631: | Line 673: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kaylee Quinn]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kaylee Quinn]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |God Bless the Child | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hallelujah | | style="text-align: center; " |Hallelujah | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 638: | Line 683: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ooh Ooh Child | | style="text-align: center; " |Ooh Ooh Child | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Alexis Ramirez | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Don Juan | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Champagne Taste | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Bailey Sok]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Bailey Sok]] | ||
| Line 643: | Line 696: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kamryn Beck]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Be Italian | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Dylynn Jones]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Dylynn Jones]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |London Bridge | | style="text-align: center; " |London Bridge | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Daylyn Lucky]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I Want to Be Evil | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 660: | Line 721: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz Funk | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz Funk | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Madi Beerer]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Madi Beerer]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Weird People | | style="text-align: center; " |Weird People | ||
| Line 704: | Line 765: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Ultimatum | | style="text-align: center; " |The Ultimatum | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooklyn Jara]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Good Girl | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Daylyn Lucky]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Stuff Like That There | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Faith Montoya | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Why Don't You Do Right | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Ava Siniscalchi]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Ava Siniscalchi]] | ||