Molly Long: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 96: Line 96:
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Diamond Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Diamond Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |A Case of You
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |A Case of You
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
Line 108: Line 108:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Lakewood)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Lakewood)
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Power Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Power Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Power Solos
|}
|}