Molly Long: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Diamond Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Diamond Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |A Case of You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Lakewood) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Lakewood) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Power Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Power Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Power Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||