Molly Long: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Autumn Miller]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Respect | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ani Rosen | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |It’s a Woman Thang | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7” style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gwen Choi]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Gwen Choi]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cooties | | style="text-align: center; " |Cooties | ||
| Line 546: | Line 556: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lauren Kettering | | style="text-align: center; " |Lauren Kettering | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hit Me with a Hot Note | | style="text-align: center; " |Hit Me with a Hot Note | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ani Rosen | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |No Man | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 553: | Line 567: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Bailey Sok]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Bailey Sok]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Cooties | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9” style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Peyton Heitz]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Peyton Heitz]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Respect | | style="text-align: center; " |Respect | ||
| Line 578: | Line 592: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Ava Siniscalchi]] | | rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |[[Ava Siniscalchi]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fame | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Heartbreaker | | style="text-align: center; " |Heartbreaker | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Bailey Sok]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Don’t Upset the Rhythm | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15” style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Peyton Heitz]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Peyton Heitz]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Freddy | | style="text-align: center; " |Freddy | ||
| Line 614: | Line 635: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Alexis Ramirez | | style="text-align: center; " |Alexis Ramirez | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Don Juan | | style="text-align: center; " |Don Juan | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Zoe Rossi]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Burnin’ Up | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 620: | Line 645: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Bailey Sok]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Ava Siniscalchi]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Find Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |[[Bailey Sok]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bulletproof | | style="text-align: center; " |Bulletproof | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Rhythm Nation | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Jenna Valenzuela]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Supa Dope | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8” style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kamryn Beck]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Kamryn Beck]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Be Italian | | style="text-align: center; " |Be Italian | ||
| Line 635: | Line 671: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Daylyn Lucky]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Daylyn Lucky]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |I Want to Be Evil | | style="text-align: center; " |I Want to Be Evil | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Summer O’Haver]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mama Knows Best | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 640: | Line 680: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hot Note | | style="text-align: center; " |Hot Note | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Zoe Rossi]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Undercover | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | ||
| Line 649: | Line 693: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz Funk | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz Funk | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Madi Beerer]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Madi Beerer]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Weird People | | style="text-align: center; " |Weird People | ||
| Line 704: | Line 748: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Faith Montoya | | style="text-align: center; " |Faith Montoya | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Why Don't You Do Right | | style="text-align: center; " |Why Don't You Do Right | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Zoe Rossi]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Endangered Species | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 721: | Line 769: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Breathe | | style="text-align: center; " |Breathe | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Piper Perusse | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Surf’s Up | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |When You’re Good to Mama | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|} | |} | ||