Molly Long: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2010 | | rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Melia Mariano | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crippled Bird | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Autumn Miller]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Autumn Miller]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Respect | | style="text-align: center; " |Respect | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2011 | | rowspan=“4” style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Melia Mariano | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Some Changes Made | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Spell on You | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |True Colors | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ani Rosen | | style="text-align: center; " |Ani Rosen | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |It’s a Woman Thang | | style="text-align: center; " |It’s a Woman Thang | ||
| Line 603: | Line 617: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16” style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Peyton Heitz]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Peyton Heitz]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Freddy | | style="text-align: center; " |Freddy | ||
| Line 611: | Line 625: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sophia Lucia | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Sophia Lucia]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Vogue | | style="text-align: center; " |Vogue | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kelsey Millar]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Heartbreaker | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 660: | Line 678: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10” style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kamryn Beck]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Kamryn Beck]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Be Italian | | style="text-align: center; " |Be Italian | ||
| Line 667: | Line 685: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Dylynn Jones]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Dylynn Jones]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |London Bridge | | style="text-align: center; " |London Bridge | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Taylor Knab]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Me Against the Music | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Daylyn Lucky]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Daylyn Lucky]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |I Want to Be Evil | | style="text-align: center; " |I Want to Be Evil | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kelsey Millar]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Summertime | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||