Molly Long: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 800: | Line 800: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Piper Perusse | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Piper Perusse]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Surf’s Up | | style="text-align: center; " |Surf’s Up | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| Line 807: | Line 807: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |When You’re Good to Mama | | style="text-align: center; " |When You’re Good to Mama | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kami Couch]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |All That Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Isha Das | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I Try | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Bella Dimopoulos]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Stand Down | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Malia Gardner | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hit Me with a Hot Note | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Selena Hamilton]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rhythm Nation | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Piper Perusse]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hey Daddy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Isabella Rivera | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showoff | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sterling Stumphauzer | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Red Football | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Brooklyn Vara | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Short Days, Long Nights | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Elliana Walmsley]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sticks | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|} | |} | ||