Jordyn Sarmoen: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2016-7 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Yellow | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Ricardo Pena | ||
|KAR (Ft. Lauderdale) | |KAR (Ft. Lauderdale) | ||
|NYC All-Stars | |NYC All-Stars | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|NYCDA (Nashville) | |NYCDA (Nashville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Strength Award<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Strength Award<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY Nationals | |Onstage NY Nationals | ||
| Line 50: | Line 47: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |SKIN | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|KAR (Ft. Lauderdale) | |KAR (Ft. Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 61: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy (Ft. Lauderdale) | |Legacy (Ft. Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 69: | Line 63: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Don't Rain on My Parade | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Ricardo Pena | ||
|KAR (Ft. Lauderdale) | |KAR (Ft. Lauderdale) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
| Line 82: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA Nationals | |NYCDA Nationals | ||
| | |Junior Female<br />Outstanding Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Palm Beach) | |Showstopper (Palm Beach) | ||
| Line 91: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2018 | | rowspan="10" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Tormented | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Ricardo Pena | ||
|In10sity (Boca Raton) | |In10sity (Boca Raton) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 102: | Line 93: | ||
|NYCDA (Nashville) | |NYCDA (Nashville) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA Nationals | |||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Ft. Lauderdale) | |Onstage NY (Ft. Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |La Amor | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Speciality | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Ricardo Pena | ||
|In10sity (Boca Raton) | |In10sity (Boca Raton) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | ||
| Line 117: | Line 111: | ||
|NYCDA (Meadowlands) | |NYCDA (Meadowlands) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judge's Awards | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judge's Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Ft. Lauderdale) | |Onstage NY (Ft. Lauderdale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos<br />Miss Mini Onstage New York | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos<br />Miss Mini Onstage New York | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 ( | |24/7 (Orlando) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Footsteps | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Alexa Moffett | ||
|Primetime | |Primetime | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Nashville) | |||
|Junior Female<br />Outstanding Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|In10sity (Ft. Lauderdale) | |In10sity (Ft. Lauderdale) | ||
| Line 143: | Line 137: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA | |NYCDA Nationals | ||
| | |Junior Female<br />Outstanding Dancer | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019-20 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Apres Moi | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ricardo Pena | |||
|NYCDA (Boston) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female<br />Outstanding Dancer<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA Nationals | |||
|19<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="3" |6 Breaths | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ricardo Pena | |||
|Legacy (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||
|Hollywood Summer Tour<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Onstage NY Virtual 1 | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for'''<br />'''Miss Junior Onstage New York | |||
|- | |||
|Onstage NY Virtual 2 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Junior Solos'''<br />'''Miss Junior Onstage New York | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |I Gotcha | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" |Ricardo Pena | | rowspan="3" |Ricardo Pena | ||
|Legacy (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Legacy'''<br />'''Hollywood Summer Tour<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Onstage NY Virtual 1 | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for'''<br />'''Miss Junior Onstage New York | |||
|- | |||
|Onstage NY Virtual 2 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Junior Solos'''<br />'''Miss Junior Onstage New York | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="4" |The Joke's on You | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Andy Pellick | |||
|In10sity (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />In10se Platinum<br />In10se Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos<br />Power & Dynamics'''<br />'''ASH Scholarship<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Orlando) | |||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Onstage NY (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for'''<br />'''Miss Teen Onstage New York<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Voices from the Trees | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" |Ricardo Pena | |||
|In10sity (Ft. Lauderdale) | |In10sity (Ft. Lauderdale) | ||
|In10se Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||
|ASH Scholarship<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Onstage NY (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for'''<br />'''Miss Teen Onstage New York<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
|Teen Non Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Awakening | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ricardo Pena | |||
|NYCDA (Baltimore) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Tethered | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Ricardo Pena | |||
|Legacy (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for'''<br />'''Teen Miss Legacy'''<br />'''ASH Scholarship<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Nashville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Onstage NY (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos<br />Miss Teen Onstage New York<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|VIP Dance (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Unfamiliar Story | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |Andy Pellick | |||
|Legacy (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||
|ASH Scholarship<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Atlanta) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Onstage NY (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|VIP Dance (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="4" |The Suffering | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ricardo Pena | |||
|NYCDA (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|18<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|VIP Dance (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Flora's Garden | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |Andy Pellick | |||
|NYCDA (Boston) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|VIP Dance (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA Nationals | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Beauty Distorted | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|NYCDA (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 170: | Line 305: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2017 | | rowspan="7" |2017 | ||
| | |Washed Up | ||
| | | | ||
|Alexis Cravaritis<br />Anna Brown<br />Layci Hyatt<br />Sierra Harris | |Alexis Cravaritis<br />Anna Brown<br />Layci Hyatt<br />Sierra Harris | ||
|Showstopper (Palm Beach) | |Showstopper (Palm Beach) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mr. Postman | ||
| | | | ||
|Layci Hyatt<br />Gabi Kamholtz<br />Sierra Harris<br />Alexis Cravaritis | |Layci Hyatt<br />Gabi Kamholtz<br />Sierra Harris<br />Alexis Cravaritis | ||
|Showstopper (Palm Beach) | |Showstopper (Palm Beach) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fly | ||
| | | | ||
|Alexis Cravaritis<br />Anna Brown<br />Gabi Kamholtz<br />Layci Hyatt<br />Sierra Harris<br />Lily Galkin<br />Riley Fiske<br />Sasha Galkin | |Alexis Cravaritis<br />Anna Brown<br />Gabi Kamholtz<br />Layci Hyatt<br />Sierra Harris<br />Lily Galkin<br />Riley Fiske<br />Sasha Galkin | ||
|Showstopper (Palm Beach) | |Showstopper (Palm Beach) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Impossible | ||
| | | | ||
|Alexis Cravaritis<br />Anna Brown<br />Gabi Kamholtz<br />Layci Hyatt<br />Sierra Harris<br />Lily Galkin<br />Riley Fiske<br />Sasha Galkin | |Alexis Cravaritis<br />Anna Brown<br />Gabi Kamholtz<br />Layci Hyatt<br />Sierra Harris<br />Lily Galkin<br />Riley Fiske<br />Sasha Galkin | ||
|Showstopper (Palm Beach) | |Showstopper (Palm Beach) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |We Don't Eat | ||
| | | | ||
|Alexis Cravaritis<br />Anna Brown<br />Layci Hyatt<br />Sierra Harris<br />Alexi Delgado<br />Ava Moran<br />[[Courtney Pirozzi]]<br />Emily McCoy<br />Gabby Thomas<br />Jaelynn Bromfield<br />Lily Galkin<br />Mason Evans<br />Naomi Hannoun<br />Riley Fiske<br />Sasha Galkin<br />Tucker Nance | |Alexis Cravaritis<br />Anna Brown<br />Layci Hyatt<br />Sierra Harris<br />Alexi Delgado<br />Ava Moran<br />[[Courtney Pirozzi]]<br />Emily McCoy<br />Gabby Thomas<br />Jaelynn Bromfield<br />Lily Galkin<br />Mason Evans<br />Naomi Hannoun<br />Riley Fiske<br />Sasha Galkin<br />Tucker Nance | ||
|Showstopper (Palm Beach) | |Showstopper (Palm Beach) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Inevitable Paths | ||
| | | | ||
|Alexis Cravaritis<br />Anna Brown<br />Gabi Kamholtz<br />Layci Hyatt<br />Sierra Harris<br />Brady Hyatt<br />Lily Galkin<br />Riley Fiske<br />Sasha Galkin<br />Sophia Cobo | |Alexis Cravaritis<br />Anna Brown<br />Gabi Kamholtz<br />Layci Hyatt<br />Sierra Harris<br />Brady Hyatt<br />Lily Galkin<br />Riley Fiske<br />Sasha Galkin<br />Sophia Cobo | ||
|Showstopper (Palm Beach) | |Showstopper (Palm Beach) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Brand New | ||
| | | | ||
|Alexis Cravaritis<br />Anna Brown<br />Gabi Kamholtz<br />Layci Hyatt<br />Sierra Harris<br />Alexi Delgado<br />Ava Moran<br />Becca Fineberg<br />Brady Hyatt<br />[[Courtney Pirozzi]]<br />Gabby Thomas<br />Jaelynn Bromfield<br />Kendall Pavich<br />Lily Galkin<br />Mason Evans<br />Meritt Gill<br />Naomi Hannoun<br />Riley Fiske<br />Sasha Galkin<br />Sophia Cobo<br />Tucker Nance | |Alexis Cravaritis<br />Anna Brown<br />Gabi Kamholtz<br />Layci Hyatt<br />Sierra Harris<br />Alexi Delgado<br />Ava Moran<br />Becca Fineberg<br />Brady Hyatt<br />[[Courtney Pirozzi]]<br />Gabby Thomas<br />Jaelynn Bromfield<br />Kendall Pavich<br />Lily Galkin<br />Mason Evans<br />Meritt Gill<br />Naomi Hannoun<br />Riley Fiske<br />Sasha Galkin<br />Sophia Cobo<br />Tucker Nance | ||
|Showstopper (Palm Beach) | |Showstopper (Palm Beach) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 217: | Line 352: | ||
*2017 Petite Miss Legacy | *2017 Petite Miss Legacy | ||
*2018 Miss Mini Onstage New York | *2018 Miss Mini Onstage New York | ||
*2020 Junior Miss Legacy | |||
*2020 Miss Junior Onstage New York | |||
==Additional Page== | ==Additional Page== | ||
Revision as of 23:42, 15 February 2025
Jordyn Sarmoen (born on September 12, 2007) is a teenage dancer from Florida, who trains at Performance Edge 2.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Candyman | Ricardo Pena | In10sity (Boca Raton) | 2nd in Elite Mini Solos | |
| Legacy (Ft. Lauderdale) | 3rd in Mini Competitive Solos Mini Miss Legacy | ||||
| Onstage NY (Ft. Lauderdale) | did not place | ||||
| 2016-7 | Yellow | Contemporary | Ricardo Pena | KAR (Ft. Lauderdale) | NYC All-Stars |
| In10sity (Boca Raton) | |||||
| Legacy (Ft. Lauderdale) | 3rd in Advanced Petite Solos ASH Scholarship Platinum | ||||
| NYCDA (Nashville) | 1st in Mini Solos Strength Award Platinum | ||||
| Onstage NY Nationals | 4th in Advanced Mini Solos | ||||
| Showstopper (Palm Beach) | 1st in Junior Solos Crystal Award | ||||
| 2017 | SKIN | Contemporary | KAR (Ft. Lauderdale) | ||
| In10sity (Boca Raton) | |||||
| Legacy (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||||
| Showstopper (Palm Beach) | |||||
| Don't Rain on My Parade | Musical Theatre | Ricardo Pena | KAR (Ft. Lauderdale) | 3rd in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |
| In10sity (Boca Raton) | 1st in Elite Junior Solos In10se Junior Routine | ||||
| Legacy (Ft. Lauderdale) | Petite Miss Legacy ASH Scholarship Platinum | ||||
| NYCDA Nationals | Junior Female Outstanding Dancer | ||||
| Showstopper (Palm Beach) | |||||
| 2018 | Tormented | Contemporary | Ricardo Pena | In10sity (Boca Raton) | |
| Legacy (Ft. Lauderdale) | 2nd in Advanced Petite Solos | ||||
| NYCDA (Nashville) | 2nd in Mini Solos | ||||
| NYCDA Nationals | 12th in Junior Solos | ||||
| Onstage NY (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||||
| La Amor | Speciality | Ricardo Pena | In10sity (Boca Raton) | 2nd in Elite Junior Solos | |
| Legacy (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||||
| NYCDA (Meadowlands) | 2nd in Mini Solos Judge's Awards | ||||
| Onstage NY (Ft. Lauderdale) | 1st in Advanced Mini Solos Miss Mini Onstage New York | ||||
| 24/7 (Orlando) | 3rd in Mini Solos | ||||
| 2019 | Footsteps | Alexa Moffett | Primetime | ||
| NYCDA (Nashville) | Junior Female Outstanding Dancer | ||||
| In10sity (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||||
| Rain in Your Black Eyes | Ricardo Pena | In10sity (Ft. Lauderdale) | 1st in Elite Junior Solos | ||
| NYCDA Nationals | Junior Female Outstanding Dancer | ||||
| 2019-20 | Apres Moi | Ricardo Pena | NYCDA (Boston) | 5th in Junior Solos Junior Female Outstanding Dancer Platinum | |
| NYCDA Nationals | 19th in Junior Solos | ||||
| 2020 | 6 Breaths | Contemporary | Ricardo Pena | Legacy (Ft. Lauderdale) | Hollywood Summer Tour Platinum |
| Onstage NY Virtual 1 | 4th in Advanced Junior Solos 2nd Runner-Up for Miss Junior Onstage New York | ||||
| Onstage NY Virtual 2 | 1st in Advanced Junior Solos Miss Junior Onstage New York | ||||
| I Gotcha | Jazz | Ricardo Pena | Legacy (Ft. Lauderdale) | 2nd in Advanced Junior Solos Junior Miss Legacy Hollywood Summer Tour Platinum | |
| Onstage NY Virtual 1 | 2nd Runner-Up for Miss Junior Onstage New York | ||||
| Onstage NY Virtual 2 | 1st in Advanced Junior Solos Miss Junior Onstage New York | ||||
| 2021 | The Joke's on You | Jazz | Andy Pellick | In10sity (Ft. Lauderdale) | 3rd in Elite Teen Solos In10se Platinum In10se Dancer |
| Legacy (Ft. Lauderdale) | 1st in Advanced Teen Solos Power & Dynamics ASH Scholarship Platinum | ||||
| NYCDA (Orlando) | 12th in Teen Solos | ||||
| Onstage NY (Ft. Lauderdale) | 1st Runner-Up for Miss Teen Onstage New York Platinum | ||||
| Voices from the Trees | Open | Ricardo Pena | In10sity (Ft. Lauderdale) | In10se Platinum | |
| Legacy (Ft. Lauderdale) | ASH Scholarship Platinum | ||||
| Onstage NY (Ft. Lauderdale) | 4th in Advanced Teen Solos 1st Runner-Up for Miss Teen Onstage New York Platinum | ||||
| NYCDA Nationals (Orlando) | 8th in Teen Solos | ||||
| 24/7 (Orlando) | Teen Non Stop Dancer | ||||
| Awakening | Contemporary | Ricardo Pena | NYCDA (Baltimore) | 3rd in Teen Solos Platinum | |
| NYCDA Nationals (Orlando) | |||||
| 2022 | Tethered | Contemporary | Ricardo Pena | Legacy (Ft. Lauderdale) | 2nd in Advanced Teen Solos 2nd Runner-Up for Teen Miss Legacy ASH Scholarship Platinum |
| NYCDA (Nashville) | 1st in Teen Solos | ||||
| NYCDA Nationals (Orlando) | 7th in Teen Solos | ||||
| Onstage NY (Ft. Lauderdale) | 2nd in Advanced Teen Solos Miss Teen Onstage New York Platinum | ||||
| VIP Dance (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||||
| Unfamiliar Story | Open | Andy Pellick | Legacy (Ft. Lauderdale) | ASH Scholarship Platinum | |
| NYCDA (Atlanta) | 4th in Teen Solos | ||||
| Onstage NY (Ft. Lauderdale) | Platinum | ||||
| VIP Dance (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||||
| 2023 | The Suffering | Contemporary | Ricardo Pena | NYCDA (Orlando) | 1st in Teen Solos |
| NYCDA Nationals (Orlando) | 18th in Teen Solos | ||||
| VIP Dance (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||||
| Flora's Garden | Open | Andy Pellick | NYCDA (Boston) | 1st in Teen Solos | |
| VIP Dance (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||||
| 2024 | Beauty Distorted | NYCDA (Nashville) | |||
| NYCDA Nationals (Orlando) |
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Washed Up | Alexis Cravaritis Anna Brown Layci Hyatt Sierra Harris |
Showstopper (Palm Beach) | 2nd in Junior Small Groups | |
| Mr. Postman | Layci Hyatt Gabi Kamholtz Sierra Harris Alexis Cravaritis |
Showstopper (Palm Beach) | 7th in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Fly | Alexis Cravaritis Anna Brown Gabi Kamholtz Layci Hyatt Sierra Harris Lily Galkin Riley Fiske Sasha Galkin |
Showstopper (Palm Beach) | 1st in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Impossible | Alexis Cravaritis Anna Brown Gabi Kamholtz Layci Hyatt Sierra Harris Lily Galkin Riley Fiske Sasha Galkin |
Showstopper (Palm Beach) | 3rd in Junior Small Groups | ||
| We Don't Eat | Alexis Cravaritis Anna Brown Layci Hyatt Sierra Harris Alexi Delgado Ava Moran Courtney Pirozzi Emily McCoy Gabby Thomas Jaelynn Bromfield Lily Galkin Mason Evans Naomi Hannoun Riley Fiske Sasha Galkin Tucker Nance |
Showstopper (Palm Beach) | 1st in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Inevitable Paths | Alexis Cravaritis Anna Brown Gabi Kamholtz Layci Hyatt Sierra Harris Brady Hyatt Lily Galkin Riley Fiske Sasha Galkin Sophia Cobo |
Showstopper (Palm Beach) | 2nd in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Brand New | Alexis Cravaritis Anna Brown Gabi Kamholtz Layci Hyatt Sierra Harris Alexi Delgado Ava Moran Becca Fineberg Brady Hyatt Courtney Pirozzi Gabby Thomas Jaelynn Bromfield Kendall Pavich Lily Galkin Mason Evans Meritt Gill Naomi Hannoun Riley Fiske Sasha Galkin Sophia Cobo Tucker Nance |
Showstopper (Palm Beach) | 1st in Junior Super Groups |
Dance Titles
- 2016 Mini Miss Legacy
- 2017 Petite Miss Legacy
- 2018 Miss Mini Onstage New York
- 2020 Junior Miss Legacy
- 2020 Miss Junior Onstage New York