Jordyn Sarmoen: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) | |VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rockstar Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Rockstar Teen<br />Contemporary Solos<br />IDOL Solo<br />Choreography Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Flora's Garden | | rowspan="2" |Flora's Garden | ||
| Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) | |VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rockstar Teen Open Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2024 | | rowspan="8" |2024 | ||
| Line 414: | Line 414: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in VIP Productions<br />Choreography Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in VIP Productions<br />Choreography Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2023 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 427: | Line 427: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Otto | |||
|Open | |||
|Brenna Berry<br />Brooke Meixner<br />Layci Hyatt<br />Morgan Myers<br />Natalia Moody<br />Riley Fisk<br />Sierra Harris<br />Sydney Nobil<br />Tucker Nance | |||
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Surrounded Alone | |||
| | | | ||
|Brenna Berry<br />Brooke Meixner<br />Layci Hyatt<br />Morgan Myers<br />Natalia Moody<br />Riley Fisk<br />Sierra Harris<br />Sydney Nobil<br />Tucker Nance | |Ariana Gurrera<br />Blake Berk<br />Brenna Berry<br />Brooke Meixner<br />Cayla Moss<br />Chloe Silverman<br />Gabi Kamholtz<br />Gaby Lopez<br />Isabella Bafer<br />Karina Cruz<br />Layci Hyatt<br />Luana Santana<br />Madison Larkin<br />Morgan Myers<br />Natalia Moody<br />Riley Fisk<br />Sierra Harris<br />Sydney Nobil<br />Tucker Nance<br />Victoria Mullen | ||
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) | |VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 435: | Line 441: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) | |VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 441: | Line 447: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sing, Sing, Sing | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) | |VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) | ||