Molly Long: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-12 Competitive Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Starpower | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-12 Competitive Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2006 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gotta Have a Gimmick | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Gotta Have a Gimmick | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Palm Springs) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Upland) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Upland) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||