Jordyn Sarmoen: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 346: | Line 346: | ||
|Revel Nationals | |Revel Nationals | ||
|Pro Reveler of the Year | |Pro Reveler of the Year | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Strings Attached | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Madison Hicks | |||
|VIP Dance (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|1st in senior solos | |||
|} | |} | ||