Jordyn Sarmoen: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 359: | Line 359: | ||
|VIP (Fort Lauderdale) | |VIP (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|For All We Know | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Michael Garcia | |||
|NYCDA Savannah and Buffalo | |||
|performed in closing shows | |||
|} | |} | ||