Jordyn Sarmoen: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
|Pro Reveler of the Year | |Pro Reveler of the Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2025 | ||
|Strings Attached | |Strings Attached | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 354: | Line 354: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rockstar Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rockstar Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |For All We Know | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Michael Garcia | ||
| | |NYCDA (Savannah) | ||
| | |performed in closing show | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Buffalo) | |||
|performed in closing show | |||
|NYCDA | |||
|performed in closing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Opening | |Opening | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|self-choreographed | |self-choreographed | ||
|NYCDA Greenville | |NYCDA (Greenville) | ||
|performed in closing show | |performed in closing show | ||
|- | |||
|Live in Wonder | |||
|Open | |||
|Andy Pellick | |||
|VIP (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||