Jolie Bermas: Difference between revisions

Line 94: Line 94:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen Dancer Of The Year<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen Dancer Of The Year<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |Muddy Waters
| rowspan="4" |Muddy Waters
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Danyele Gardner
| rowspan="4" |Danyele Gardner
|KAR (Fort Mill)
|KAR (Fort Mill)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Intermediate Miss Teen Dance 1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Intermediate Miss Teen Dance 1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
Line 103: Line 103:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Intermediate Miss Teen Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Intermediate Miss Teen Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2022
| rowspan="6" |2022
|KAR (Spartanburg)
|
|-
|Rainbow (Spartanburg)
|
|-
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill)
|
|-
|KAR (Fort Mill)
|KAR (Fort Mill)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship