Jolie Bermas: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bonjour, Paris | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="2" |Danyele Gardner | |||
|KAR (Spartanburg) | |||
|Miss Junior Dance 1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Spartanburg) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Rising Starz Junior Dancer Of The Year | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |Last Moment | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
| rowspan="1" |Danyele Gardner | |||
|KAR (Spartanburg) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" |2019 | | rowspan="12" |2019 | ||