Jolie Bermas: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 29: Line 29:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2018
| rowspan="7" |2018
| rowspan="3" |Bonjour, Paris
| rowspan="4" |Bonjour, Paris
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="3" |Danyele Gardner
| rowspan="4" |Danyele Gardner
|KAR (Spartanburg)
|KAR (Spartanburg)
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Junior Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Junior Dance
Line 42: Line 42:
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Ovation Miss Junior Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Ovation Miss Junior Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Last Moment
|Applause Talent Nationals (North Charleston)
| rowspan="2" |
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Junior Solos
| rowspan="2" |Danyele Gardner
|-
| rowspan="3" |Last Moment
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Danyele Gardner
|KAR (Spartanburg)
|KAR (Spartanburg)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
Line 50: Line 53:
|Applause (Lexington)
|Applause (Lexington)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ovation Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ovation Junior Solos
|-
|Applause Talent Nationals (North Charleston)
|Ovation Junior Miss Applause 4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2019
| rowspan="12" |2019