Jolie Bermas: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Bonjour, Paris | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Danyele Gardner | ||
|KAR (Spartanburg) | |KAR (Spartanburg) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Junior Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Junior Dance | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Ovation Miss Junior Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Ovation Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Applause Talent Nationals (North Charleston) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Junior Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Last Moment | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Danyele Gardner | |||
|KAR (Spartanburg) | |KAR (Spartanburg) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
| Line 50: | Line 53: | ||
|Applause (Lexington) | |Applause (Lexington) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ovation Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Ovation Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Applause Talent Nationals (North Charleston) | |||
|Ovation Junior Miss Applause 4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" |2019 | | rowspan="12" |2019 | ||