Jolie Bermas: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2017 | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Clap Snap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Danyele Gardner | ||
|KAR (North Charleston) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Wild Side | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Danyele Gardner | |||
|Applause Talent (Lexington) | |Applause Talent (Lexington) | ||
|Ovation Petite Miss Applause | |Ovation Petite Miss Applause | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Spartanburg) | |||
|Rising Starz Petite Dancer Of The Year | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (North Charleston) | |KAR (North Charleston) | ||